Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Fixed Patch Panel
  • Fixed Patch Panel
  • We supply APP01 - Economy Fixed Fiber Optic Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
china Peanut in Shell for exporting
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High Quality Bio-chem Fulvic Liquid 50% Organic Fertilizer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Plastic Mirror Surface Cards
  • Plastic Mirror Surface Cards
  • Mirror effect plastic cards are a great feature that can make any artwork or design more intriging and effective. By using the mirror effect it can intensify text or designs giving it a very noticable appearance and shine feature. The mirror card...
  • plastic card Co.,LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
2013 new crop Chinese peanut
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
what is New Crop Peanut Kernels
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Peanut Kernels/ china New Crop Peanut Kernels
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Thhn & thwn Indoor Use 105℃ PVC Solid & strand Single Wire
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
china Peanut in Shell for exporting
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Peanut Kernels/ china New Crop Peanut Kernels
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
what is the New Crop Chopped Peanut
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Feed Grade Blood Meal for Poultry Feed for Sale South Africa with 80% Protein for Fish Feed
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
New Crop Chestnut
  • New Crop Chestnut
  • 1)Specification: 40-60PCS/kg, 60-80PCS/kg, 80-100PCS/kg, 100-130PCS/kg, 130-150PCS/kg 2)Available period: September to next March 3)Packing: 4kg gunny bag, 5kg/gunny bag, 10kg/gunny bag, 25kg/gunny bag, 1kg*10mesh bags/10gunny bag, 500g*20mesh bag...
  • Jinan Gogo International Trade Co., Ltd.  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
what is New Crop Peanut Kernels
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
what is New Crop Peanut Kernels
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
china New Crop Blanched Peanut Kernels
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
New Crop Chestnut
  • New Crop Chestnut
  • 1)Specification: 40-60PCS/kg, 60-80PCS/kg, 80-100PCS/kg, 100-130PCS/kg, 130-150PCS/kg 2)Available period: September to next March 3)Packing: 4kg gunny bag, 5kg/gunny bag, 10kg/gunny bag, 25kg/gunny bag, 1kg*10mesh bags/10gunny bag, 500g*20mesh bag...
  • Jinan Gogo International Trade Co., Ltd.  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Peanut Kernels/ china New Crop Peanut Kernels
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   Next»   All 33 tips / 2 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0791-8374652
 
newProducts